14,7 C
Lubartów
piątek, 12 sierpnia, 2022

Wyniki 1 turnieju

Wyniki Open 1 turnieju (19.09.2017)

 

1- Baran Robert                                              20

2- Słomka Tomas                                           18

3- Sagan Jakub                                              16

4. Kowalczyk Bartosz                                     15

5-6  Jóźwiak Norbert                                     14

        Baranowski Mateusz                            14

7-8   Pawłowski Andrzej                               12

        Bielecki Robert                                      12

9-12 Bielecki Patryk                                       9                                                                           

         Drzewiecki Łukasz                                 9

         Warda Mateusz                                       9

         Kowalik Jakub                                         9

13-16   Romaniuk Rafał                                 7

             Marzec Dawid                                      7

             Wołowik Grzegorz                               7

             Baranowski Mariusz                           7

17-24   Lipska Anna                                        6

             Serwin Andrzej                                   6

             Dąbrowski Jan                                   6

             Słomka Artur                                       6

             Blichta Andrzej                                   6

             Jankowski Stanisław                        6

             Dytłow Kamil                                       6

             Jaszczuk Marcin                                 6

25-27  Kowalczyk Leszek                              4

             Kubera Edyta                                      4

            Szostak Damian                                 4

 

Sklasyfikowano 27 zawodników

 

Wyniki “Młodzież” 1 turnieju (19.09.2017)

 

1. Kowalczyk Bartosz                     20

2. Lipska Anna                               18

3. Wójtowicz Karolina                   16

4. Lipska Agata                               15

5-6 Drzewiecki Jakub                   14

    Wójtowicz Bartosz                     14

7-8 Woźniak Jakub                        12

    Zgierska Aleksandra                 12

9-12 Mirosławski Bartosz             9

     Kozioł Zuzanna                          9

     Szalast Paulina                         9

Podobne artykuły

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com