Ranking zawodników – 2 Liga Mężczyzn Sezon 2021/2022

    0
    71

    Ranking zawodników – 2 Liga Mężczyzn Sezon 2021/2022

    RangaZawodnikDrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaPorażkiSkuteczność %Punkty zawodnika
    1Lipska AnnaMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    2Chrzanowski MarcinKSGCH Kłos Chełm0000.000
    3Czuryłowicz TomaszKS Ogniwo Chełm0000.000
    4Majewski TomaszKS Ogniwo Chełm0000.000
    5Kozłowski JacekKS Ogniwo Chełm0000.000
    6Widyński JanuszKS Ogniwo Chełm0000.000
    7Łatyński WojciechKSGCH Kłos Chełm0000.000
    8Linde PiotrKSGCH Kłos Chełm0000.000
    9Rymczuk ZbigniewKSGCH Kłos Chełm0000.000
    10Podkoń MateuszKSGCH Kłos Chełm0000.000
    11Widyński PawełKS Ogniwo Chełm0000.000
    12Witnicki KonradKSGCH Kłos Chełm0000.000
    13Stola PrzemysławKSGCH Kłos Chełm0000.000
    14Włoszek SylwesterSMS Włodawa0000.000
    15Nowak EmilSMS Włodawa0000.000
    16Warpas BłażejSMS Włodawa0000.000
    17Zguczyński SzymonSMS Włodawa0000.000
    18Hamziuk KamilSMS Włodawa0000.000
    19Zawadewicz RadosławSMS Włodawa0000.000
    20Kubajka AdrianKS Ogniwo Chełm0000.000
    21Skowron MateuszUKS Wola Osowińska0000.000
    22Bytof MagdalenaSMS Włodawa0000.000
    23Słomka TomaszATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    24Zgierska AleksandraKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    25Zgierski AndrzejKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    26Barnaś PawełATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    27Chrześcian RadosławATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    28Grajewski FilipATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    29Kozieł PawełATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    30Litwiniuk MarcinATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    31Warda MateuszATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    32Bernat AdrianUKS Wola Osowińska0000.000
    33Zięba MarekATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    34Słomka ArturATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    35Kulczycki SzymonATS Akanza UMCS Lublin0000.000
    36Białek BłażejUKS Wola Osowińska0000.000
    37Bernat ŁukaszUKS Wola Osowińska0000.000
    38Mateusiak KrystianUKS Wola Osowińska0000.000
    39Trochim Marcin DanielUKS Wola Osowińska0000.000
    40Wardzyński MarianUKS Wola Osowińska0000.000
    41Zawadewicz BartoszSMS Włodawa0000.000
    42Grzywna SzymonSMS Włodawa0000.000
    43Zając ArturKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    44Słupski TomaszUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    45Zguczyński JakubAZS Politechnika Lubelska0000.000
    46Modrzejewski SzymonAZS Politechnika Lubelska0000.000
    47Lasota KrzysztofAZS Politechnika Lubelska0000.000
    48Jankowski PawełAZS Politechnika Lubelska0000.000
    49Opałka MichałAZS Politechnika Lubelska0000.000
    50Kondratiuk OleksandrAZS Politechnika Lubelska0000.000
    51Bednarz PatrykUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    52Misiarz PawełUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    53Matyjaszczyk AlicjaMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    54Rafalski PiotrUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    55Korol JakubUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    56Pachla AndrzejUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    57Jarosz ŁukaszUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    58Królicki TymoteuszUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    59Wyskiel PatrykUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    60Dąbrowski DamianUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    61Jarzyński MarekUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000
    62Bajko KamilAZS Politechnika Lubelska0000.000
    63Marzec DawidMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    64Maciąg KacperSMS Włodawa0000.000
    65Kowalik JakubMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    66Pawelec JanuszSMS Włodawa0000.000
    67Baranowski MateuszMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    68Woźniak JarosławMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    69Barszcz KrzysztofMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    70Kiciak BartoszMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    71Baranowski MariuszMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    72Wierzbicki MarekMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    73Kubera EdytaMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    74Iwanek IgorMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    75Stachyra JoannaMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    76Wierzbicka DagmaraMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    77Szalast PaulinaMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    78Lato ZuzannaMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    79Lipska EwaMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    80Gozdal JakubMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    81Otachel JuliaMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    82Lipski AlbertMKS STS Lubartów0000.000
    83Zawadzki RyszardKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    84Woźniak KacperKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    85Lipska AgataMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    86Pawlas PawełLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    87Bilczuk PiotrUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    88Bochniarz TadeuszUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    89Kostecki PatrykLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    90Krasucki MaciejLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    91Olek KrzysztofLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    92Drewienkowski RadosławLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    93Stachyra AdrianLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    94Wilkowicz KacperLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    95Piórkowski PiotrUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    96Pożarowszczyk KacperLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    97Topyła MichałLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    98Topyła TomaszLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    99Obroślak JakubLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    100Czajka DawidLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    101Nicpoń JakubLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    102Rozwadowski MarcinLUKS Kłos Wola Skromowska0000.000
    103Kowalczyk BartoszMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    104Kwiatek RadosławUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    105Zając JerzyUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    106Pawłowski AndrzejMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    107Lalak SylwesterKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    108Wójtowicz KarolinaMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    109Salecka WiktoriaUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    110Serafin AntoninaUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    111Tymicka KingaUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    112Ćwikła CezaryKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    113Kurylak TomaszKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    114Kleczkowski AdamKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    115Maruszczak JarosławKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    116Korzeniowski KonradUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    117Piechnik RomanKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    118Płachta KamilKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    119Tkaczyk BartoszKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    120Zdybel StanisławKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    121Płachta NorbertKS Sygnał Lublin0000.000
    122Salecki KrzysztofUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    123Suszek PawełUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    124Świdnik BartłomiejUKS Żaczek Fajsławice0000.000
    125Kozioł Wiktor0000.000
    126Pawłowski RafałMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    127Skrzęta SławomirKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    128Kamiński DamianKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    129Kruk SewerynKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    130Kołodziejczyk JacekKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    131Gorgol RadosławKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    132Maciąg DominikKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    133Chemperek MichałKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    134Sieńko RafałKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    135Pruszkowski KazimierzKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    136Nowicki ArkadiuszKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    137Stróżak JanuszKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    138Młodnicki RobertKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    139Bigaj LeszekKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    140Chudzik ŁukaszKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    141Ciurkowski TomaszKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    142Jasiocha SylwesterKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    143Matraszek EmilKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    144Mitruczuk PiotrKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    145Moszczyński KrzysztofKTS Topspin Kurów0000.000
    146Krzak PiotrKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    147Stróżak PiotrKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    148Wójtowicz Bartosz0000.000
    149Sagan JakubMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    150Drzewiecki ŁukaszMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    151Jóźwiak NorbertMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    152Jurewicz MateuszMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    153Kudło KonradMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    154Kudło WiktorMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    155Kuta BłażejMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    156Kuta MichałMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów0000.000
    157Gawryołek PawełUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    158Plis JanKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    159Domagalski CezaryUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    160Kuźmiak ZbigniewUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    161Kacperski AdrianUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    162Ciołek DariuszUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    163Kaznowski MarcinUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    164Ciołek ZbigniewUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    165Król AndrzejUPKS Błękitni Leopoldów0000.000
    166Plewik MiłoszKS CKFiS Bełżyce0000.000
    167Łubkowski ZbigniewUKS Grot-Michał Werbkowice0000.000